Saturday
- 6:30am; MorningHair
- 6:31am; Parent Time (NN)
- 6:35am; LazyTown (IS)
- 7:00am; Squirt North
- 9:00am; Monster Raiders (EK)
- 9:25am; Yin Yang Yo! (US)
- 9:40am; Power Stone (JP)
- 10:05am; The Wannabes (US)
- 10:30am; Go Activate!
- 11:00am; Chart Attack (UEKN)
- 12:00pm; EYE TV Update - News and Weather
- 12:10pm; Get Cereal TV (RM)
- 12:35pm; Good Game El Kadsre (EK)
- 1:00pm; Garden Tap
- 1:30pm; NU Country TV
- 2:00pm; CircusNorth 2013
- 3:30pm; Action Zone (US)
- 4:00pm; Girl vs. Boy (NZ)
- 4:30pm; Sandra's Life (VO)
- 5:00pm; North Scene
- 5:10pm; Unifylotto (UEKN)
- 5:20pm; For Sundays
- 5:30pm; Freaky (NZ)
- 6:00pm; Fringe Lane (EK)
- 6:30pm; EYE TV News
- 7:00pm; El Kadsreian Idol (EK)
- 9:00pm; EYE TV Movies: I Spy (2002) (US)
- 11:05pm; Rage North
Sunday
- 6:30am; MorningHair
- 6:31am; Fishtronaut (BR)
- 6:55am; Magic Box (EK)
- 7:20am; My Little Pony: Friendship is Magic (US)
- 7:45am; Gracie The Church Cat (EK)
- 8:00am; What Now El Kadsre (EK)
- 10:00am; Rage North
- 12:00pm; EYE TV Movies: Gremlins 2: The New Batch (1990) (US)
- 2:00pm; EYE TV Update - News and Weather
- 2:10pm; EYE TV Sports: Sunday Grandstand
- 4:00pm; Coastline (VO)
- 4:30pm; Border Patrol (NZ)
- 5:00pm; Heartland (CA)
- 6:00pm; Toyota World of Wildlife (UK)
- 6:30pm; EYE TV News
- 7:00pm; 60 Minutes El Kadsre (EK)
- 8:00pm; Flash Gordon (US)
- 9:00pm; Moviedrome: Smash Palace (1981) (NZ)
- 10:55pm; Suits (US)
Monday
- 6:30am; MorningHair
- 6:31am; Oscar and Friends (NZ)
- 6:35am; Play School El Kadsre (EK)
- 7:00am; The Go Show (NN)
- 7:15am; The WotWots (NZ)
- 7:25am; Parent Time (NN)
- 7:30am; A Little Curious (US)
- 7:55am; Mike the Knight (CA)
- 8:10am; Bananas in Pyjamas (AU)
- 8:25am; Puzzle Inc. (NZ)
- 8:30am; Cooking with Yanni (NN)
- 9:00am; The Breakfast Show
- 9:30am; Stewart (EK)
- 10:30am; Move It or Lose It (RM)
- 11:00pm; The 11th Time
- 11:30pm; Behind The Words
- 12:00pm; EYE TV News
- 12:10pm; Questions of Faith
- 12:35pm; Evening Show Replay
- 1:00pm; EYE TV Movies: The Wrong Woman (2013) (US)
- 2:50pm; Sign Language News
- 3:00pm; EYE TV Update - News and Weather
- 3:10pm; Violetta (AR)
- 4:00pm; Kamen Rider Gaim (JP)
- 4:30pm; Blue Peter El Kadsre (EK)
- 5:00pm; Family Feud El Kadsre (EK)
- 5:30pm; Neighbours (EK)
- 6:00pm; Flipside (EK)
- 6:30pm; EYE TV News and Sports
- 7:00pm; Evening Show and Weather
- 7:30pm; Risk (EK)
- 8:30pm; Madworld (RM)
- 9:30pm; Horizon
- 10:00pm; Leongatha (EK)
- 10:30pm; Republic of Doyle (CA)
- 11:30pm; Chartbusting 80's
Tuesday
- 6:30am; MorningHair
- 6:31am; Oscar and Friends (NZ)
- 6:35am; Play School El Kadsre (EK)
- 7:00am; The Go Show (NN)
- 7:15am; The WotWots (NZ)
- 7:25am; Parent Time (NN)
- 7:30am; A Little Curious (US)
- 7:55am; Mike the Knight (CA)
- 8:10am; Bananas in Pyjamas (AU)
- 8:25am; Puzzle Inc. (NZ)
- 8:30am; Cooking with Yanni (NN)
- 9:00am; The Breakfast Show
- 9:30am; Stewart (EK)
- 10:30am; Move It or Lose It (RM)
- 11:00pm; The 11th Time
- 11:30pm; Behind The Words
- 12:00pm; EYE TV News
- 12:10pm; Questions of Faith
- 12:35pm; Evening Show Replay
- 1:00pm; EYE TV Movies: Hero (2007) (JP)
- 2:50pm; Sign Language News
- 3:00pm; EYE TV Update - News and Weather
- 3:10pm; Violetta (AR)
- 4:00pm; Inazuma Eleven (JP)
- 4:30pm; Blue Peter El Kadsre (EK)
- 5:00pm; Family Feud El Kadsre (EK)
- 5:30pm; Neighbours (EK)
- 6:00pm; Flipside (EK)
- 6:30pm; EYE TV News and Sports
- 7:00pm; Evening Show and Weather
- 7:30pm; Technic Heroes: Big Triangle (EK)
- 8:30pm; Kitchen Nightmares El Kadsre (EK)
- 9:30pm; Horizon
- 10:00pm; Hot Dog with The Lot (RM)
- 10:30pm; Tinsel Town (UK)
Wednesday
- 6:30am; MorningHair
- 6:31am; Oscar and Friends (NZ)
- 6:35am; Play School El Kadsre (EK)
- 7:00am; The Go Show (NN)
- 7:15am; The WotWots (NZ)
- 7:25am; Parent Time (NN)
- 7:30am; A Little Curious (US)
- 7:55am; Mike the Knight (CA)
- 8:10am; Bananas in Pyjamas (AU)
- 8:25am; Puzzle Inc. (NZ)
- 8:30am; Cooking with Yanni (NN)
- 9:00am; The Breakfast Show
- 9:30am; Stewart (EK)
- 10:30am; Move It or Lose It (RM)
- 11:00pm; The 11th Time
- 11:30pm; Behind The Words
- 12:00pm; EYE TV News
- 12:10pm; Questions of Faith
- 12:35pm; Evening Show Replay
- 1:00pm; EYE TV Movies: My Neighbor's Secret (2009) (US)
- 2:50pm; Sign Language News
- 3:00pm; EYE TV Update - News and Weather
- 3:10pm; Violetta (AR)
- 4:00pm; Codename: Kids Next Door (US)
- 4:30pm; Blue Peter El Kadsre (EK)
- 5:00pm; Family Feud El Kadsre (EK)
- 5:30pm; Neighbours (EK)
- 6:00pm; Flipside (EK)
- 6:30pm; EYE TV News and Sports
- 7:00pm; Evening Show and Weather
- 7:30pm; Package Deal (CA)
- 8:00pm; Family Tools (US)
- 8:30pm; Freak Show (EK)
- 9:00pm; Whites (UK)
- 9:35pm; Horizon
- 10:05pm; The Clinic (IE)
- 11:00pm; Stefan & Craig
- 11:30pm; Archer (US)
Thursday
- 6:30am; MorningHair
- 6:31am; Oscar and Friends (NZ)
- 6:35am; Play School El Kadsre (EK)
- 7:00am; The Go Show (NN)
- 7:15am; The WotWots (NZ)
- 7:25am; Parent Time (NN)
- 7:30am; A Little Curious (US)
- 7:55am; Mike the Knight (CA)
- 8:10am; Bananas in Pyjamas (AU)
- 8:25am; Puzzle Inc. (NZ)
- 8:30am; Cooking with Yanni (NN)
- 9:00am; The Breakfast Show
- 9:30am; Stewart (EK)
- 10:30am; Move It or Lose It (RM)
- 11:00pm; The 11th Time
- 11:30pm; Behind The Words
- 12:00pm; EYE TV News
- 12:10pm; Questions of Faith
- 12:35pm; Evening Show Replay
- 1:00pm; EYE TV Movies: Terror in the Family (1996) (US)
- 2:50pm; Sign Language News
- 3:00pm; EYE TV Update - News and Weather
- 3:10pm; Violetta (AR)
- 4:00pm; The Super Hero Squad (US)
- 4:30pm; Blue Peter El Kadsre (EK)
- 5:00pm; Family Feud El Kadsre (EK)
- 5:30pm; Neighbours (EK)
- 6:00pm; Flipside (EK)
- 6:30pm; EYE TV News and Sports
- 7:00pm; Evening Show and Weather
- 7:30pm; Motorway Patrol (NZ)
- 8:00pm; Border Security El Kadsre (EK)
- 8:30pm; Embarrassing Bodies (UK)
- 9:30pm; Horizon
- 10:00pm; True Blood (US)
- 11:00pm; The Fall (UK)
Friday
- 6:30am; MorningHair
- 6:31am; Oscar and Friends (NZ)
- 6:35am; Play School El Kadsre (EK)
- 7:00am; The Go Show (NN)
- 7:15am; The WotWots (NZ)
- 7:25am; Parent Time (NN)
- 7:30am; A Little Curious (US)
- 7:55am; Mike the Knight (CA)
- 8:10am; Bananas in Pyjamas (AU)
- 8:25am; Puzzle Inc. (NZ)
- 8:30am; Cooking with Yanni (NN)
- 9:00am; The Breakfast Show
- 9:30am; Stewart (EK)
- 10:30am; Move It or Lose It (RM)
- 11:00pm; The 11th Time
- 11:30pm; Behind The Words
- 12:00pm; EYE TV News
- 12:10pm; Questions of Faith
- 12:35pm; Evening Show Replay
- 1:00pm; EYE TV Movies: Salem Falls (2012) (US)
- 2:50pm; Sign Language News
- 3:00pm; EYE TV Update - News and Weather
- 3:10pm; Violetta (AR)
- 4:00pm; Gumball (EK)
- 4:30pm; Blue Peter El Kadsre (EK)
- 5:00pm; Family Feud El Kadsre (EK)
- 5:30pm; Neighbours (EK)
- 6:00pm; Flipside (EK)
- 6:30pm; EYE TV News and Sports
- 7:00pm; Evening Show and Weather
- 7:30pm; The Voice El Kadsre (EK)
- 9:30pm; Horizon
- 10:00pm; April Drive
- 11:00pm; triple j tv with The Cyber (EK)
- 12:00am; Sword Art Online (JP)
- 12:30am; Rage North