Monday
- 7:00am; MorningHair
- 7:01am; Oscar & Friends (NZ)
- 7:05am; Magic Box (EK)
- 7:30am; Parent Time (NN)
- 7:35am; Fishtronaut (BR)
- 8:00am; Summer Festival
- 9:35am; Codename: Kids Next Door (US)
- 1:00pm; Down the Shop (NN)
- 1:30pm; Country Ave (RM)
- 2:00pm; Jackson's Wharf (NZ)
- 2:50pm; EYE TV Update
- 3:00pm; Bakugan: Battle Brawlers (JP)
- 3:30pm; Summer Festival
- 5:00pm; Violetta (AR)
- 6:00pm; Summer Time
- 6:30pm; EYE TV News
- 7:00pm; Shortland Street (NZ)
- 7:30pm; 3 Siblings (RM)
- 8:00pm; Neighbours at War El Kadsre (EK)
- 8:30pm; Fail Army (EK)
- 9:00pm; Onion News Network (US)
- 9:30pm; Evening Tour 2015
- 10:00pm; The Missing (US)
- 11:00pm; Step Dave (NZ)
- 12:00am; Package Deal (CA)
Tuesday
- 7:00am; MorningHair
- 7:01am; Oscar & Friends (NZ)
- 7:05am; Magic Box (EK)
- 7:30am; Parent Time (NN)
- 7:35am; Fishtronaut (BR)
- 8:00am; Summer Festival
- 9:35am; Codename: Kids Next Door (US)
- 1:00pm; Down the Shop (NN)
- 1:30pm; Country Ave (RM)
- 2:00pm; Jackson's Wharf (NZ)
- 2:50pm; EYE TV Update
- 3:00pm; Bakugan: Battle Brawlers (JP)
- 3:30pm; Summer Festival
- 5:00pm; Violetta (AR)
- 6:00pm; Summer Time
- 6:30pm; EYE TV News
- 7:00pm; Shortland Street (NZ)
- 7:30pm; Toa Nui (VO)
- 8:00pm; Ten 7 Summer El Kadsre (EK)
- 8:30pm; Republic of Doyle (CA)
- 9:30pm; Evening Tour 2015
- 10:00pm; Kazoku no Uta (JP)
- 11:00pm; Creepy Wheels (NN)
- 11:30pm; Halo: The Series (RM)
- 12:30am; Go Girls (NZ)
Wednesday
- 7:00am; MorningHair
- 7:01am; Oscar & Friends (NZ)
- 7:05am; Magic Box (EK)
- 7:30am; Parent Time (NN)
- 7:35am; Fishtronaut (BR)
- 8:00am; Summer Festival
- 9:35am; Codename: Kids Next Door (US)
- 1:00pm; Down the Shop (NN)
- 1:30pm; Country Ave (RM)
- 2:00pm; Jackson's Wharf (NZ)
- 2:50pm; EYE TV Update
- 3:00pm; Bakugan: Battle Brawlers (JP)
- 3:30pm; Summer Festival
- 5:00pm; Violetta (AR)
- 6:00pm; Summer Time
- 6:30pm; EYE TV News
- 7:00pm; Shortland Street (NZ)
- 7:30pm; The Back-Up Plan
- 8:00pm; Grace and Frankie (US)
- 8:30pm; Fugget About It (CA)
- 9:00pm; Please Like Me (AU)
- 9:30pm; Evening Tour 2015
- 10:05pm; Chasing Shadows (UK)
- 11:05pm; Dirty Soap (VO)
- 12:05am; Broadchurch (UK)
- 12:55am; Raised by Wolves (UK)
Thursday
- 7:00am; MorningHair
- 7:01am; Oscar & Friends (NZ)
- 7:05am; Magic Box (EK)
- 7:30am; Parent Time (NN)
- 7:35am; Fishtronaut (BR)
- 8:00am; Summer Festival
- 9:35am; Codename: Kids Next Door (US)
- 1:00pm; Down the Shop (NN)
- 1:30pm; Country Ave (RM)
- 2:00pm; Jackson's Wharf (NZ)
- 2:50pm; EYE TV Update
- 3:00pm; Bakugan: Battle Brawlers (JP)
- 3:30pm; Summer Festival
- 5:00pm; Violetta (AR)
- 6:00pm; Summer Time
- 6:30pm; EYE TV News
- 7:00pm; Shortland Street (NZ)
- 7:30pm; Come Dine with Me El Kadsre (EK)
- 8:30pm; Love Child (AU)
- 9:30pm; Evening Tour 2015
- 10:00pm; The Fall (UK)
- 11:10pm; Medical Circuit (EK)
- 12:10am; Fairy Tail (JP)
Friday
- 7:00am; MorningHair
- 7:01am; Oscar & Friends (NZ)
- 7:05am; Magic Box (EK)
- 7:30am; Parent Time (NN)
- 7:35am; Fishtronaut (BR)
- 8:00am; Summer Festival
- 9:35am; Codename: Kids Next Door (US)
- 1:00pm; Down the Shop (NN)
- 1:30pm; Country Ave (RM)
- 2:00pm; Jackson's Wharf (NZ)
- 2:50pm; EYE TV Update
- 3:00pm; Bakugan: Battle Brawlers (JP)
- 3:30pm; Summer Festival
- 5:00pm; Violetta (AR)
- 6:00pm; Summer Time
- 6:30pm; EYE TV News
- 7:00pm; Shortland Street (NZ)
- 7:30pm; QI El Kadsre (EK)
- 8:00pm; 22 (NN)
- 8:30pm; Under The Dome (US)
- 9:30pm; Evening Tour 2015
- 10:00pm; EYE TV Movies: Money Train (1995) (US)
- 12:10am; Good Game El Kadsre (EK)
- 12:40am; Rage North
Saturday
- 7:00am; MorningHair
- 7:01am; LazyTown (IS)
- 7:25am; Patty's World
- 7:35am; H2O: Mermaid Adventures (AU)
- 8:00am; Gumball (EK)
- 8:15am; Super Robot Monkey Team Hyperforce Go! (US)
- 8:40am; Summer Festival Super
- 9:15am; Codename: Kids Next Door (US)
- 9:30am; Pretty Cure (JP)
- 9:55am; The Wannabes (US)
- 10:20am; Kamen Rider Drive (JP)
- 10:45am; Chart Attack (UEKN)
- 11:45am; EYE TV Update
- 11:55am; Champion of North
- 12:30pm; East (EK)
- 1:00pm; Fashion Star (US)
- 2:00pm; The 1st Question (RM)
- 4:00pm; Non-Stop Pop FM Presents
- 5:00pm; For Sundays
- 5:10pm; Unifylotto (UEKN)
- 5:20pm; North Scene
- 5:30pm; Heartland (CA)
- 6:25pm; Reservoir Hill (NZ)
- 6:30pm; EYE TV News
- 7:00pm; A Place in Australia (EK)
- 7:30pm; Evening Tour 2015
- 8:00pm; Marvel's Daredevil (US)
- 9:00pm; EYE TV Movies: Dr. No (1962) (UK)
- 11:30pm; EYE TV Sports: Match of The Day El Kadsre
- 12:30am; Rage North
Sunday
- 7:00am; MorningHair
- 7:01am; The Little Lulu Show (CA)
- 7:25am; Detention (US)
- 7:50am; Talking Tom and Friends (UK)
- 8:05am; Jamie's Got Tentacles! (EK)
- 8:30am; The Super Hero Squad Show (US)
- 8:55am; Summer Festival Super
- 9:30am; Codename: Kids Next Door (US)
- 9:45am; Tower Prep (US)
- 10:35am; Rage North
- 12:35pm; EYE TV Movies: My Favourite Brunette (B&W) (1947) (US)
- 2:30pm; EYE TV Sports: Baseball: El Kadsre vs. Alexonia
- 3:20pm; EYE TV Update
- 3:30pm; EYE TV Sports: Gillette World Sport (UK)
- 4:30pm; Designing Worlds (RM)
- 5:30pm; home* (EK)
- 6:30pm; EYE TV News
- 7:00pm; EYE TV Sunday Theatre: Back River Up (2010) (EK)
- 9:00pm; Evening Tour 2015
- 9:30pm; Suits (US)
- 10:35pm; Moviedrome: Tongan Ninja (2002) (NZ)